Team Schedules - BOYS MS - WHITE (11v11)
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
559670 | Wright Fields @ Veterans Park | 4 | Blackhawk Gold - Castaneda (BMS) | 0 | vs. | Mars Raptors - Alberico (BMS) | 1 | ||
559669 | Beaver Area High School Stadium | 2 | BTBSA - Kortstam (MS) | 8 | vs. | SV North - Weisgerber Salgado (11 MS) | 1 | ||
559671 | Hermitage Athletic Complex | 1 | Shenango Valley Soccer Club - U14 | 0 | vs. | Butler B2010-2012-D6/Hammonds | 3 | ||
559672 | Franklin Area High School | 1 | Oil Region - B2009 Wry | 0 | vs. | WASC- Tennant U14 Boys | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
559676 | Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields | Stdm | SV North - Weisgerber Salgado (11 MS) | 5 | vs. | Oil Region - B2009 Wry | 0 | ||
559675 | Wilmington HS Stadium | 1 | WASC- Tennant U14 Boys | 2 | vs. | Shenango Valley Soccer Club - U14 | 1 | ||
559674 | Butler HS | Field 1 | Butler B2010-2012-D6/Hammonds | 0 | vs. | Mars Raptors - Alberico (BMS) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
559673 | Wright Fields @ Veterans Park | 4 | Blackhawk Gold - Castaneda (BMS) | 1 | vs. | BTBSA - Kortstam (MS) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
559680 | Virtual TBD | -- | Oil Region - B2009 Wry | 4 | vs. | Blackhawk Gold - Castaneda (BMS) | 4 | ||
559677 | Beaver Area High School Stadium | 2 | BTBSA - Kortstam (MS) | 5 | vs. | Butler B2010-2012-D6/Hammonds | 1 | ||
559679 | Hermitage Athletic Complex | 1 | Shenango Valley Soccer Club - U14 | 0 | vs. | SV North - Weisgerber Salgado (11 MS) | 4 | ||
559678 | Mars Turf Field | 1 | Mars Raptors - Alberico (BMS) | 4 | vs. | WASC- Tennant U14 Boys | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
559682 | Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields | Stdm | SV North - Weisgerber Salgado (11 MS) | 0 | vs. | Mars Raptors - Alberico (BMS) | 2 | ||
559681 | Beaver Area High School Stadium | 2 | BTBSA - Kortstam (MS) | 4 | vs. | WASC- Tennant U14 Boys | 0 | ||
559683 | Hermitage Athletic Complex | 1 | Shenango Valley Soccer Club - U14 | 1 | vs. | Blackhawk Gold - Castaneda (BMS) | 1 | ||
559684 | Founders Butler | 1 | Butler B2010-2012-D6/Hammonds | 7 | vs. | Oil Region - B2009 Wry | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
588458 | Mars Turf Field | 1 | Mars Raptors - Alberico (BMS) | 3 | vs. | BTBSA - Kortstam (MS) | 3 | ||
588461 | Wright Fields @ Veterans Park | 4 | Blackhawk Gold - Castaneda (BMS) | 1 | vs. | SV North - Weisgerber Salgado (11 MS) | 2 | ||
588460 | Wilmington HS Stadium | 1 | WASC- Tennant U14 Boys | vs. | Butler B2010-2012-D6/Hammonds | ||||
588459 | Franklin Area High School | 1 | Oil Region - B2009 Wry | 6 | vs. | Shenango Valley Soccer Club - U14 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
594107 | Hickory H.S. | 1 | Shenango Valley Soccer Club - U14 | vs. | BTBSA - Kortstam (MS) | ||||
594110 | Seneca Valley Stadium & Fields | Stdm | SV North - Weisgerber Salgado (11 MS) | vs. | Butler B2010-2012-D6/Hammonds | ||||
594108 | Franklin Area High School | 1 | Oil Region - B2009 Wry | vs. | Mars Raptors - Alberico (BMS) | ||||
594109 | Wright Fields @ Veterans Park | 4 | Blackhawk Gold - Castaneda (BMS) | vs. | WASC- Tennant U14 Boys |