Team Schedules - BOYS U10 - RED (7v7)
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
559473 | Virtual TBD | -- | Oil Region - B2014 Hartle | vs. | A7 | ||||
559475 | Virtual TBD | -- | Blackhawk Gold - Troiano (7) | 3 | vs. | Knoch - Tully | 7 | ||
559472 | Graham Park | F2 | SVSA - Ajax - B14 (U10) - Sekelik (7) | vs. | ABE - Priore (7v7) U10B | ||||
559474 | Graham Park | F1 | SVSA - Galaxy - B14 (U10) - Slavin (7) | vs. | BYSA Rapids |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
559476 | Virtual TBD | -- | A7 | vs. | SVSA - Ajax - B14 (U10) - Sekelik (7) | ||||
559479 | Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools | U10 | ABE - Priore (7v7) U10B | 8 | vs. | Blackhawk Gold - Troiano (7) | 3 | ||
559478 | Laura Doerr Park | U10 | Knoch - Tully | 7 | vs. | SVSA - Galaxy - B14 (U10) - Slavin (7) | 0 | ||
559477 | Beaver Soccer (OH) | U10 | BYSA Rapids | 7 | vs. | Oil Region - B2014 Hartle | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
559483 | Virtual TBD | -- | Blackhawk Gold - Troiano (7) | vs. | A7 | ||||
559481 | Virtual TBD | -- | Oil Region - B2014 Hartle | 0 | vs. | Knoch - Tully | 6 | ||
559480 | Graham Park | F1 | SVSA - Ajax - B14 (U10) - Sekelik (7) | 3 | vs. | BYSA Rapids | 3 | ||
559482 | Graham Park | F1 | SVSA - Galaxy - B14 (U10) - Slavin (7) | 1 | vs. | ABE - Priore (7v7) U10B | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
559486 | Virtual TBD | -- | SVSA - Galaxy - B14 (U10) - Slavin (7) | vs. | A7 | ||||
559487 | Beaver Soccer (OH) | U10 | BYSA Rapids | 5 | vs. | Twin Boro-B2014-Sikora | 1 | ||
559484 | Graham Park | F1 | SVSA - Ajax - B14 (U10) - Sekelik (7) | 5 | vs. | Knoch - Tully | 7 | ||
559485 | Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools | U10 | ABE - Priore (7v7) U10B | 1 | vs. | Oil Region - B2014 Hartle | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
588513 | Virtual TBD | -- | Shenango Valley Soccer Club U10 Yellow | 2 | vs. | SVSA - Ajax - B14 (U10) - Sekelik (7) | 5 | ||
588514 | Virtual TBD | -- | Blackhawk Gold - Troiano (7) | 5 | vs. | Mars - Miller (7) | 9 | ||
588515 | Virtual TBD | -- | A7 | vs. | Twin Boro-B2014-Sikora |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
588516 | Ambridge Area Junior & High Schools | U10 | ABE - Priore (7v7) U10B | vs. | BYSA Rapids |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
593648 | Virtual TBD | -- | Mars - Miller (7) | vs. | SVSA - Ajax - B14 (U10) - Sekelik (7) | ||||
593649 | Virtual TBD | -- | Shenango Valley Soccer Club U10 Yellow | vs. | Blackhawk Gold - Troiano (7) | ||||
593650 | Virtual TBD | -- | BYSA Rapids | vs. | Grove City - Knapik (7) | ||||
593651 | Virtual TBD | -- | Twin Boro-B2014-Sikora | vs. | ABE - Priore (7v7) U10B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
593652 | Virtual TBD | -- | SVSA - Ajax - B14 (U10) - Sekelik (7) | vs. | Blackhawk Gold - Troiano (7) | ||||
593653 | Virtual TBD | -- | Mars - Miller (7) | vs. | ABE - Priore (7v7) U10B | ||||
593655 | Virtual TBD | -- | Shenango Valley Soccer Club U10 Yellow | vs. | BYSA Rapids | ||||
593654 | Virtual TBD | -- | Twin Boro-B2014-Sikora | vs. | Grove City - Knapik (7) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
593657 | Virtual TBD | -- | Grove City - Knapik (7) | vs. | Shenango Valley Soccer Club U10 Yellow | ||||
593659 | Virtual TBD | -- | Blackhawk Gold - Troiano (7) | vs. | Twin Boro-B2014-Sikora | ||||
593658 | Virtual TBD | -- | BYSA Rapids | vs. | Mars - Miller (7) | ||||
593656 | Virtual TBD | -- | ABE - Priore (7v7) U10B | vs. | SVSA - Ajax - B14 (U10) - Sekelik (7) |